+1(727) 248-3586 lisa@beachyes.com
LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Lisa Martinovic
    2. Contact Us
    3. Client Reviews
    4. Beach Yes Blog
  • Buy
    1. 7 Homebuyer Strategies
    2. Search Florida Homes For Sale
    3. Search North Georgia Homes For Sale
    4. Search New Construction
    5. Search Open Houses
    6. LPT Realty Featured Listings
    7. Explore Sold Listings
    8. Get Pre Approved
      1. Creative Mortgage Lenders
      2. Leader One Financial
    9. Calculators
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. My Active Marketing Guide
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Explore Sold Listings
  • Nearby Areas
    1. Clearwater
    2. Clearwater Beach
    3. Madeira Beach
    4. St. Pete Beach
    5. St. Petersburg
    6. Treasure Island
  • Resources
    1. Book Appointment
    2. Utility Connect
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1.9M Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 4215 E BAY DR #1801D, Clearwater, FL 33764
    1 Bath410 SqFt
    $75,000 $80,000 6.3%

    4215 E BAY DR #1801D, Clearwater, FL 33764

    Listed by Rachel Alexander SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 6429 BARBERRY CT, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
    3 Beds2 Baths1,501 SqFt
    $350,000 $365,000 4.1%

    6429 BARBERRY CT, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    Listed by Jeffrey Gould JEFFREY GOULD REAL ESTATE LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 3110 W DE BAZAN AVE, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt
    $599,000 $599,000

    3110 W DE BAZAN AVE, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Lisa Martinovic LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 100 INGRID PL, Oldsmar, FL 34677
    3 Beds3 Baths1,755 SqFt
    $280,000 $285,000 1.8%

    100 INGRID PL, Oldsmar, FL 34677

    Listed by Mark Fazzini RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 3207 W MARITANA DR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    0.17 Acres
    $1,020,000 $1,100,000 7.3%

    3207 W MARITANA DR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Lisa Martinovic LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2788 70TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33712
    3 Beds2 Baths2,889 SqFt
    $1,430,000 $1,599,999 10.6%

    2788 70TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33712

    Listed by Lisa Martinovic LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 557 PINELLAS BAYWAY S #111, St Petersburg, FL 33715
    2 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt
    $293,000 $293,000

    557 PINELLAS BAYWAY S #111, St Petersburg, FL 33715

    Listed by Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 400 64TH AVE #1105, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    2 Beds2 Baths1,365 SqFt
    $345,000 $382,000 9.7%

    400 64TH AVE #1105, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Lisa Martinovic LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2788 70TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33712
    3 Beds2 Baths2,586 SqFt
    $1,350,000 $1,600,000 15.6%

    2788 70TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33712

    Listed by Lisa Martinovic LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 3420 E DE BAZAN AVE, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    2 Beds3 Baths2,225 SqFt
    $818,800 $850,000 3.7%

    3420 E DE BAZAN AVE, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Doreen Moore TOTAL REALTY SERVICES INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 142 INDIGO RD, Rotonda West, FL 33947
    3 Beds4 Baths1,947 SqFt
    $732,000 $749,900 2.4%

    142 INDIGO RD, Rotonda West, FL 33947

    Listed by Jessica Meyers MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
  • 5925 SHORE BLVD S #403, Gulfport, FL 33707
    2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt
    $359,000 $365,000 1.6%

    5925 SHORE BLVD S #403, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Listed by Lisa Signorile LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 4803 22ND ST W, Bradenton, FL 34207
    2 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt
    $255,000 $259,900 1.9%

    4803 22ND ST W, Bradenton, FL 34207

    Listed by Lisa Signorile LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 4120 BELLE VISTA DR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    4 Beds4 Baths4,506 SqFt
    $3,250,000 $3,250,000

    4120 BELLE VISTA DR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Lisa Signorile LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 5901 BAHIA DEL MAR CIR #323, St Petersburg, FL 33715
    2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt
    $437,000 $440,000 0.7%

    5901 BAHIA DEL MAR CIR #323, St Petersburg, FL 33715

    Listed by Lisa Signorile LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 3612 E MARITANA DR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt
    $1,350,000 $1,490,000 9.4%

    3612 E MARITANA DR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Lisa Signorile LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 4437 ONTARIO LN, Clearwater, FL 33762
    2 Beds2 Baths1,122 SqFt
    $182,000 $179,900 1.2%

    4437 ONTARIO LN, Clearwater, FL 33762

    Listed by Kelly Parks MAVREALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 4120 BELLE VISTA DR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    3 Beds2 Baths1,090 SqFt
    $524,500 $550,000 4.6%

    4120 BELLE VISTA DR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Nick Filtz KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    Stellar MLS
  • 5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt
    $291,999 $279,999 4.3%

    5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 2600 N BUCKNELL TER, Hernando, FL 34442
    3 Beds2 Baths1,523 SqFt
    $125,000 $150,000 16.7%

    2600 N BUCKNELL TER, Hernando, FL 34442

    Listed by Jarid Weddle RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    Stellar MLS
  • 8128 SEQUESTER LOOP, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    3 Beds2 Baths1,754 SqFt
    $389,000 $389,000

    8128 SEQUESTER LOOP, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Listed by Ashley Quaife RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    Stellar MLS
  • 10100 GROVE DR, Port Richey, FL 34668
    4 Beds3 Baths3,920 SqFt
    $615,000 $625,000 1.6%

    10100 GROVE DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

    Listed by Jodi Avery KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    Stellar MLS
  • 709 YOUNGSTOWN Pkwy #368, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    3 Beds2 Baths1,138 SqFt
    $178,000 $182,750 2.6%

    709 YOUNGSTOWN Pkwy #368, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

    Listed by Dalton Robinson BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 11255 COPLEY CT, Spring Hill, FL 34609
    3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt
    $220,000 $249,000 11.6%

    11255 COPLEY CT, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    Listed by Silvia Dukes, PA TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 77922
LPT Logo
LPT Realty
Lisa Martinovic | License ID: 3388180
1400 S International Pkwy, Lake Mary, FL, 32746-1607, USA

+1(727) 248-3586

lisa@beachyes.com

Get My App

Site Design By Social-Designs

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LPT Logo
LPT Realty
Lisa Martinovic | License ID: 3388180
1400 S International Pkwy, Lake Mary, FL, 32746-1607, USA

+1(727) 248-3586

lisa@beachyes.com

Get My App

Site Design By Social-Designs

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.